Home    News    Scoreboard    Standings    Schedule    Stats    Teams
 
2015 Major League Soccer Standings
 
Eastern ConferenceGPWLTPTSGFGA
D.C. United 1162321139
New England Revolution 12534191715
Red Bull New York1041517149
Columbus Crew 10442141512
Orlando City SC11353121314
Toronto FC9351101314
Chicago Fire 935110912
Philadelphia Union1227391121
New York City FC111647914
Montreal Impact6132579
 
Western ConferenceGPWLTPTSGFGA
FC Dallas11623211713
Vancouver FC Whitecaps12642201411
Seattle Sounders FC1063119179
San Jose Earthquakes11542171211
Sporting Kansas City11425171715
Houston Dynamo12444161615
Real Salt Lake11335141015
Los Angeles Galaxy 12345141115
Portland Timbers11344131012
Colorado Rapids 101271099
 
3 = points for win
1 = point for tie

The Sports Network, a STATS Company. All Rights Reserved.  home | terms of use | privacy policy | comments | SportsNetworkdata.com