Home    News    Scoreboard    Standings    Schedule    Stats    Teams
 
2015 Major League Soccer Standings
 
Eastern ConferenceGPWLTPTSGFGA
D.C. United 201055352317
New England Revolution 19676242526
Toronto FC15762232219
Red Bull New York16655232220
Orlando City SC17665232221
Columbus Crew 17566212525
Philadelphia Union195104192232
Montreal Impact14563181923
New York City FC17485171822
Chicago Fire 15492141723
 
Western ConferenceGPWLTPTSGFGA
Vancouver FC Whitecaps181062322217
Seattle Sounders FC18972292418
Portland Timbers18864282120
Los Angeles Galaxy 20767282723
Sporting Kansas City16736272517
FC Dallas17755262123
San Jose Earthquakes16754251916
Real Salt Lake18567221722
Houston Dynamo17575202123
Colorado Rapids 17269151217
 
3 = points for win
1 = point for tie

The Sports Network, a STATS Company. All Rights Reserved.  home | terms of use | privacy policy | comments | SportsNetworkdata.com