Special Event:
MLS Odds
MLS Extras
Soccer Extras
More soccer
 
2014 Major League Soccer Standings
 
Eastern ConferenceGPWLTPTSGFGA
Columbus Crew 53111085
Toronto FC5320955
Sporting Kansas City5212854
D.C. United 5221756
New England Revolution 6231748
Philadelphia Union6114788
Houston Dynamo5230678
Chicago Fire 60155910
Red Bull New York60244610
Montreal Impact60333610
 
Western ConferenceGPWLTPTSGFGA
FC Dallas641113159
Colorado Rapids 53111085
Seattle Sounders FC6321101210
Real Salt Lake620410106
Vancouver FC Whitecaps6222886
Los Angeles Galaxy 4211752
Chivas USA61236711
Portland Timbers60244811
San Jose Earthquakes4022257
 
3 = points for win
1 = point for tie


MLS News
· Atlanta named 22nd MLS franchise

· Red Bulls search for first win against Union

· Seattle's Dempsey earns another MLS Player of the Week award

More News