2014-2015 NFL Overall Standings

DivisionalConference

NFL Standings
TeamWLTPCTPFPAHomeAwayDIVCONF
Arizona920.8182401956-03-22-17-1
New England920.8183572276-03-22-16-2
Green Bay830.7273542465-03-34-16-3
Denver830.7273322606-02-33-06-1
Philadelphia830.7273422756-02-32-04-3
Cincinnati731.6822462344-1-13-22-15-3
Dallas730.7002612123-34-01-14-3
Indianapolis740.6363332564-23-24-06-3
Pittsburgh740.6362882634-13-32-26-3
Detroit740.6361971904-13-32-05-2
San Diego740.6362452165-12-32-25-3
Cleveland740.6362422194-23-22-24-4
San Francisco740.6362282253-24-21-26-3
Kansas City740.6362611954-13-31-25-3
Seattle740.6362792185-12-31-15-2
Baltimore640.6002611814-12-32-33-4
Miami650.5452852193-23-32-15-3
Buffalo550.5002002042-33-22-22-5
Chicago560.4552363032-33-31-24-3
Houston560.4552422262-33-31-14-3
New Orleans460.4002612523-21-42-14-4
Atlanta470.3642622812-32-44-04-4
St. Louis470.3642092852-32-42-23-5
Minnesota470.3642022442-32-40-44-5
Carolina371.3182153002-41-3-11-23-5
NY Giants370.3002052632-31-41-22-6
Washington380.2732172732-31-51-21-7
NY Jets280.2001742652-40-40-22-5
Tennessee290.1821922931-41-51-22-6
Tampa Bay290.1822073000-52-40-41-7
Oakland1100.0911762851-50-51-31-8
Jacksonville1100.0911613051-40-60-31-7
Team Rice000.000000-00-00-00-0
Team Sanders000.000000-00-00-00-0
 
y = clinched division title
x = clinched playoff berth