2014-2015 NFL Overall Standings

DivisionalConference

NFL Standings
TeamWLTPCTPFPAHomeAwayDIVCONF
Denver610.8572241425-01-12-04-0
Arizona610.8571641394-02-11-04-0
Detroit620.7501621263-13-12-05-1
New England620.7502381774-02-22-14-2
Dallas620.7502131673-23-01-14-2
Philadelphia520.7142031564-01-22-03-2
Indianapolis530.6252501873-12-23-05-2
Green Bay530.6252221913-02-32-13-3
Baltimore530.6252171313-12-22-22-3
Buffalo530.6251781652-23-12-12-3
Pittsburgh530.6252051963-12-21-24-2
San Diego530.6252051493-12-21-24-2
Cincinnati421.6431611643-0-11-22-03-2
Cleveland430.5711631523-11-21-23-3
Kansas City430.5711761282-12-21-13-2
Miami430.5711741511-23-11-13-2
San Francisco430.5711581652-12-21-13-2
Seattle430.5711721502-12-20-13-2
New Orleans440.5002271983-01-42-14-3
Houston440.5001851662-12-31-13-2
NY Giants340.4291541692-11-31-22-4
Carolina351.3891772362-31-2-11-13-3
Washington350.3751712002-21-31-21-4
Minnesota350.3751391731-22-30-23-3
Chicago350.3751802220-33-20-12-2
St. Louis250.2861362101-31-21-12-4
Atlanta260.2501922212-20-42-02-4
Tennessee260.2501372021-31-31-22-4
Tampa Bay160.1431332230-41-20-30-5
Jacksonville170.1251182181-30-40-21-5
NY Jets170.1251442281-40-30-21-4
Team Rice000.000000-00-00-00-0
Team Sanders000.000000-00-00-00-0
Oakland070.0001051810-40-30-10-6
 
y = clinched division title
x = clinched playoff berth