2014-2015 NFL Overall Standings

DivisionalConference

NFL Standings
TeamWLTPCTPFPAHomeAwayDIVCONF
Dallas610.8571961473-13-01-04-1
Philadelphia510.8331831324-01-12-03-1
Arizona510.8331401193-02-11-03-0
Denver510.8331891214-01-11-03-0
Indianapolis520.7142161363-12-13-05-1
Detroit520.7141401053-12-12-04-1
New England520.7141871543-02-22-14-2
Green Bay520.7141991473-02-22-13-2
Baltimore520.7141931043-12-12-12-2
San Diego520.7141841143-12-11-14-1
Pittsburgh430.5711541622-12-21-23-2
San Francisco430.5711581652-12-21-13-2
Buffalo430.5711351422-22-11-11-3
Cincinnati321.5831341402-0-11-21-02-2
Carolina331.5001581952-11-2-11-03-1
Kansas City330.5001421211-12-21-13-2
Cleveland330.5001401392-11-21-22-3
Miami330.5001471381-22-11-12-2
Seattle330.5001591412-11-20-12-2
NY Giants340.4291541692-11-31-22-4
Chicago340.4291571710-33-10-12-2
Houston340.4291551502-11-30-12-2
New Orleans240.3331551652-00-41-12-3
St. Louis240.3331291761-31-11-12-4
Atlanta250.2861711992-10-42-02-3
Tennessee250.2861211721-21-31-12-3
Minnesota250.2861201601-21-30-22-3
Washington250.2861511832-20-30-20-4
Tampa Bay150.1671202040-31-20-30-4
Jacksonville160.1431051911-20-40-21-4
NY Jets160.1431211851-30-30-11-3
Team Rice000.000000-00-00-00-0
Team Sanders000.000000-00-00-00-0
Oakland060.000921580-40-20-10-5
 
y = clinched division title
x = clinched playoff berth