2014-2015 NFL Overall Standings

DivisionalConference

NFL Standings
TeamWLTPCTPFPAHomeAwayDIVCONF
Arizona3001.00066452-01-01-02-0
Cincinnati3001.00080332-01-01-02-0
Philadelphia3001.000101782-01-01-01-0
Atlanta210.667103722-00-12-02-0
Baltimore210.66765501-11-02-12-1
Carolina210.66763581-11-01-02-0
Denver210.66775672-00-11-02-0
Detroit210.66761452-00-11-02-1
Buffalo210.66762521-11-01-01-1
Pittsburgh210.66773721-01-11-11-1
Dallas210.66777690-12-00-01-1
Houston210.66764501-01-10-01-0
New England210.66766491-01-10-11-1
San Diego210.66769491-01-10-01-0
Seattle210.66783662-00-10-01-0
Chicago110.50048430-11-00-01-0
NY Jets110.50043451-00-10-01-0
Indianapolis120.33395780-11-11-01-1
Miami120.33358831-10-11-11-2
Kansas City120.33361650-11-10-11-2
Minnesota120.33350560-11-10-01-1
New Orleans120.33378721-00-20-11-1
San Francisco120.33362680-11-10-11-2
St. Louis120.33356850-21-00-01-2
Tennessee120.33343690-11-10-01-1
Cleveland120.33374771-10-10-20-2
Green Bay120.33354791-00-20-10-2
NY Giants120.33358771-10-10-00-2
Washington120.33381641-00-20-10-1
Team Rice000.000000-00-00-00-0
Team Sanders000.000000-00-00-00-0
Jacksonville030.000441190-10-20-10-1
Oakland030.00037650-10-20-00-3
Tampa Bay030.00045950-20-10-20-3
 
y = clinched division title
x = clinched playoff berth