2013-2014 NFL Conference Standings

DivisonalOverall

American Football Conference
AFCWLTPCTPFPAHomeAwayDIVCONF
y-Denver1330.8136063997-16-25-19-3
y-New England1240.7504443388-04-44-29-3
y-Indianapolis1150.6883913366-25-36-09-3
y-Cincinnati1150.6884303058-03-53-38-4
x-Kansas City1150.6884303055-36-22-47-5
x-San Diego970.5633963485-34-44-26-6
Pittsburgh880.5003793705-33-54-26-6
Baltimore880.5003203526-22-63-36-6
NY Jets880.5002903876-22-63-35-7
Miami880.5003173354-44-42-47-5
Tennessee790.4383623813-54-42-46-6
Buffalo6100.3753393884-42-63-35-7
Jacksonville4120.2502474491-73-53-34-8
Cleveland4120.2503084063-51-72-43-9
Oakland4120.2503224533-51-71-54-8
Houston2140.1252764281-71-71-52-10
Team Rice000.000000-00-00-00-0
Team Sanders000.000000-00-00-00-0
 
National Football Conference
NFCWLTPCTPFPAHomeAwayDIVCONF
y-Seattle1330.8134172317-16-24-210-2
y-Carolina1240.7503662417-15-35-19-3
x-San Francisco1240.7504062726-26-25-19-3
x-New Orleans1150.6884143048-03-55-19-3
y-Philadelphia1060.6254423824-46-24-29-3
Arizona1060.6253793246-24-42-46-6
y-Green Bay871.5314174284-3-14-43-2-16-5-1
Dallas880.5004394325-33-55-17-5
Chicago880.5004454785-33-52-44-8
Detroit790.4383953764-43-54-26-6
NY Giants790.4382943834-43-53-36-6
St. Louis790.4383483645-32-61-54-8
Minnesota5101.3443914805-30-7-12-3-14-7-1
Atlanta4120.2503534433-51-71-53-9
Tampa Bay4120.2502883893-51-71-52-10
Washington3130.1883344782-61-70-61-11
 
y = clinched division title
x = clinched playoff berth