2014-2015 NFL Conference Standings

DivisonalOverall

American Football Conference
AFCWLTPCTPFPAHomeAwayDIVCONF
y-Denver1130.7864073037-04-35-09-1
y-New England1130.7864422807-04-33-18-2
y-Indianapolis1040.7144243176-24-25-08-3
Cincinnati941.6793112894-2-15-23-26-4
Pittsburgh950.6433893394-25-33-27-3
Baltimore950.6433762675-24-32-35-5
Buffalo860.5713022545-33-33-24-6
Kansas City860.5713222545-23-42-36-4
San Diego860.5713032945-33-32-36-5
Houston770.5003242773-34-43-26-4
Miami770.5003273013-34-43-26-5
Cleveland770.5002763004-43-32-34-7
NY Jets3110.2142303602-51-60-43-7
Jacksonville3120.2002323893-50-71-42-9
Oakland2120.1432133812-50-71-41-9
Tennessee2130.1332444111-61-71-42-9
Team Rice000.000000-00-00-00-0
Team Sanders000.000000-00-00-00-0
 
National Football Conference
NFCWLTPCTPFPAHomeAwayDIVCONF
x-Arizona1130.7862872447-04-33-18-2
Detroit1040.7142812387-13-34-08-2
Green Bay1040.7144363257-03-44-17-3
Seattle1040.7143392426-14-33-18-2
Dallas1040.7143813283-47-03-27-4
Philadelphia950.6434163476-23-33-15-5
San Francisco770.5002512853-34-41-46-5
New Orleans680.4293643743-43-42-25-5
St. Louis680.4292912973-43-42-34-6
Minnesota680.4292772974-32-50-55-6
Carolina581.3932883583-42-4-13-25-6
Atlanta590.3573483693-42-54-05-5
NY Giants590.3573173393-42-52-33-7
Chicago590.3572964092-53-41-34-6
Washington3110.2142573702-41-71-31-9
Tampa Bay2120.1432543670-62-60-51-9
 
y = clinched division title
x = clinched playoff berth