2014-2015 NFL Conference Standings

DivisonalOverall

American Football Conference
AFCWLTPCTPFPAHomeAwayDIVCONF
Denver2001.00055412-00-01-02-0
Buffalo2001.00052301-01-01-01-0
Cincinnati2001.00047261-01-01-01-0
Houston2001.00047201-01-00-01-0
Baltimore110.50042291-10-01-11-1
Miami110.50043491-00-11-11-1
Pittsburgh110.50036531-00-11-11-1
NY Jets110.50043451-00-10-01-0
Tennessee110.50036360-11-00-01-0
Cleveland110.50053541-00-10-10-1
New England110.50050400-01-10-10-1
San Diego110.50047391-00-10-00-0
Team Rice000.000000-00-00-00-0
Team Sanders000.000000-00-00-00-0
Indianapolis020.00051610-10-10-00-1
Jacksonville020.00027750-00-20-00-0
Kansas City020.00027500-10-10-10-2
Oakland020.00028490-10-10-00-2
 
National Football Conference
NFCWLTPCTPFPAHomeAwayDIVCONF
Carolina2001.00044211-01-01-02-0
Arizona2001.00043311-01-00-01-0
Philadelphia2001.00064441-01-00-00-0
Atlanta110.50047581-00-11-01-0
Chicago110.50048430-11-00-01-0
Detroit110.50042381-00-10-01-1
Minnesota110.50041360-11-00-01-0
San Francisco110.50048450-11-00-01-1
Seattle110.50057461-00-10-01-0
St. Louis110.50025510-11-00-01-1
Dallas110.50043380-11-00-00-1
Green Bay110.50047601-00-10-00-1
Washington110.50047271-00-10-00-0
New Orleans020.00058630-00-20-10-1
NY Giants020.00028600-10-10-00-2
Tampa Bay020.00031390-20-00-10-2
 
y = clinched division title
x = clinched playoff berth