2014-2015 Missouri Tigers Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
J.Williams III3294111.97.10.8781502282710198286
W.Clark2371310.13.53.1107181713844554
M.Gill-Caesar276479.13.00.5206080141925255
K.Shamburger3210928.83.33.917891061243746068
N.Wright306076.82.30.666369191733764
J.Gant233244.92.20.320305079141633
T.Isabell274054.11.31.492736391703335
K.Post304244.03.60.1426510749142470
D.Allen325443.33.10.73763100211171862
R.Rosburg305013.32.60.337417886181956
D.Bello232511.81.10.4520259651840
H.Barnard110.00.00.000000000
.TEAM3100.02.90.0464490000131

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
J.Williams III128-311.41222-64.344103-167.617381
W.Clark81-233.34832-102.31438-51.745232
M.Gill-Caesar84-231.36429-94.30949-66.742246
K.Shamburger80-211.37943-131.32877-86.895280
N.Wright77-186.41440-103.38810-18.556204
J.Gant47-91.5161-14.07118-25.720113
T.Isabell37-118.31416-52.30822-28.786112
K.Post51-89.5730-0.00019-31.613121
D.Allen40-98.4089-20.45017-28.607106
R.Rosburg42-84.5000-0.00015-45.33399
D.Bello16-42.3814-16.2505-15.33341
H.Barnard0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000