2014-2015 Missouri Tigers Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
J.Williams III1130412.56.40.82248709492929
M.Gill-Caesar1131312.23.70.311304131111825
J.Gant23110.01.50.030302315
W.Clark102808.33.83.053338301622322
K.Shamburger113618.32.73.172330341232824
N.Wright111635.71.70.501919651920
D.Allen111774.23.50.6122638753720
T.Isabell111354.20.81.218913701014
R.Rosburg112283.14.40.52424486181026
D.Bello111192.91.30.2212142431021
K.Post10902.02.00.171320122517
.TEAM1100.03.00.016173300031

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
J.Williams III44-94.4686-20.30043-64.672137
M.Gill-Caesar44-120.36717-46.37029-36.806134
J.Gant7-14.5001-6.1675-6.83320
W.Clark28-84.33311-33.33316-19.84283
K.Shamburger25-56.44612-34.35329-32.90691
N.Wright24-46.52212-25.4803-4.75063
D.Allen19-38.5003-6.5005-10.50046
T.Isabell16-48.3336-24.2508-10.80046
R.Rosburg15-35.4290-0.0004-23.17434
D.Bello13-20.6504-7.5712-10.20032
K.Post6-14.4290-0.0008-11.72720
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000