2014-2015 Missouri Tigers Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
M.Gill-Caesar39416.35.30.36101611036
W.Clark39914.34.05.3210121610189
J.Williams III3778.74.70.731114205511
K.Shamburger31037.33.73.0471194187
T.Isabell3325.00.30.301111036
R.Rosburg3734.36.70.310102011318
K.Post3273.33.30.0371001136
D.Bello3242.31.00.012301233
D.Allen3422.02.70.744821118
N.Wright3291.31.71.005531001
.TEAM300.02.30.034700030

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
M.Gill-Caesar18-47.3836-19.3167-9.77849
W.Clark13-32.4066-13.46211-13.84643
J.Williams III10-21.4762-4.5004-6.66726
K.Shamburger6-12.5004-9.4446-8.75022
T.Isabell5-16.3132-9.2223-4.75015
R.Rosburg5-8.6250-0.0003-12.25013
K.Post4-7.5710-0.0002-5.40010
D.Bello3-6.5001-2.5000-0.0007
D.Allen3-5.6000-1.0000-2.0006
N.Wright2-8.2500-4.0000-0.0004
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000